31 December 2011

........

New year mean nothing to me when i cant get something that i want ..
and new year mean nothing to me when i cant celebrate it with him .. 
Hey ! dont look me like a little child again !
im 16 already .. ~.~ 
i just want to spent one night only pun CANNOT !
yaa lah , they look me like a little child , like i cant control my self to do something bad. 
mean , saya masih lagi kena anggap macam budak-budak macam yang saya ni tidak tau jaga diri. dorang ingat saya mau buat something yang merosakkan maruah.
saya ingat tuh semua lr !
saya pandai jaga diri juga , tapi napa saya tidak boleh ?! orang lain boleh , saya tidak boleh ?
yaa lr , seumur hidup saya ni saya teteap dipandang sebagai seorang budak yang tidak pandai jaga diri yang harus ada orang yang menjaga atau memimpin saya.
bila saya mau hidup macam seorang remaja yang betul-betul ni ?
saya pun tau juga mana yang baik dan tidak baik .. ~.~
saya tau juga batas tuh semua tapi kenapa saya tidak kena faham ?
NEW YEAR MEAN NOTHING TO ME ! 
Berlalu seperti sesaat saja .. :'(

18 December 2011

Wedding Anniversary

Today is a special day to those who already married because today they will married again which is mean annivesary. It was held at our church. Seventh-Day Adventist church. You know, that day gave me a chance to be beautiful for one day. I mean use a beautiful dress, hehe. Funny huh ? Im not beautiful at all but im pretend to be. haha!

okey, first of all i expect that our church will be full of people to see that anniversary. but when we reached there at 10:30, theres no one there. i take some time to make up my self but when i go out, it was sa sad. i didn't expect that no one coming. i mean, less then i thought.

well, it doesn't matter. no matter how les the people is, our pastor don't care. he started the anniversary as planned. wow ! 23 couple [ husband and wife ] are joining that activities. it was pretty cool. many of them are so romantic. when their wife come to their husband, they being kiss and hug. i was so jealous okay ? and you know what ? i cant wait to married with my beloved one and became Mrs. Rexy. haha! Then we will have a children and live happily together. [ PINNIE ! Whats wrong with you ?! Jauh lagi lah !! ] Okay , dont care bout me.

ouhyaa, before i forget. i've got a flower ! Yeah , we all know right ? a marriage must throw her flower to the audience. and i get it ! want to see ?



wey , look at the flower okay ? don't look at my ugly faces, hehe. Pretty right ? yeah, i like it because our 'MC' said that those who got the flower will married as soon as possible with thier lover. thats why i feel so excited. i hope that it was true. yaa , my impian. hahahahaha! okey , i wrote a long post today. got to go. taa taa icecream ! :)



16 December 2011

Happy Sabbath ! :)


Before i start to write something here , i would like to say Happy Sabbath to all Seventh-Day Adventist. that is my religion to them that dont know about my religion. we worship God every Saturday. different with others Christian. Okay , thats all. [ nant jadi kontrovesi lah pulak ].
 i was so happy today. im here now at my church, watching them playing music. okay , nak cakap melayu pula. 
Idea ni tiba-tiba je keluar dalam otak mereka ni. mula-mula cuma main guitar. oleh kerana ada orang yang terlalu teruja untuk mendengar , maka tiba-tiba datang lah orang beramai-ramai untuk memainkan peralatan muzik yang tidak pernah wujud dalam dunia. kunun ni. mula-mula gitar , lama-lama gitar bass. lepas tu , harmonica , lepas tu , muncul kotak sebagai gendang-gendangan , lepas tu keluar botol berisi beras , lepas tu keluar container berisi kacang hijau , lepas tu keluar penyanyi dan akhir sekali keluar violin. [ banyak pula lepas tu saya ] .
kamu rasa masuk akal tak ? mesti tidakkan ? haha , yaa lah. apa tidak masuk akal kalau tiba-tiba bukan alat muzik dijadikan alat muzikkan ? tapi saya rasa enjoy sangat-sangat sebab saya terhibur dengan persembahan yang secara tiba-tiba. dengan riaksi muka lagi, apa tidak lucukan ? well , for us Sabbath is for us praise the Lord our God. menyanyi lagu puji-pujian adalah satu kebiasaan bagi kami. i think thats all from me. im going to join them now. sebelum itu , saya ingin meminta maaf sekiranya ada sesiapa yang tersinggung dalam post saya hari ini. Pupye , God Bless ! :)


14 December 2011

Find Problem ( cari masalah )


good morning bloggers! i mean good afternoon. hehe. woke up late today. kinda feel a little bit tired. yesterday caroling. disebabkan lambat bangun, my mom give me many home work as a punishment for me. so i cant sit longer here. today i feel so happy ! yeah ! congratulation Mr.Rexy. you make me happy today. although you make me a little bit sad but i don't mind and i don't want to make it bigger. 

- Thank You Mr.Prince - Love you !


*a shot post only today. Btw , thanx icecream ! Have a nice day*


Pet pot pet pot ..

Hye there reader ! good morning .. woke up early huh today on this christmast holiday ? yaa , me also. tired to sleep. so , here i am again. blogging all the way. theres nothing to say here. i just want to update my blog again. ouhyaa , before that. i want to tell you about my mood today. SAD ! he mad at me. :'( maybe it was my fault. sorry sayang ! i didnt mean to make you angry. [ kes salah faham lh ni ] but , what can i do ? he said he hate me so damn much ! uuwwaaa :'( hadoi , hidup ni susah jugak kn ? 

sayang , i really hope that you read this post. im so sorry. :'( i didnt mean it , sob sob T.T .. 


- thats all from me today - thank you icecream ! -

* boring to read because i always post about love ? leave my page , thank you .. :) and GTH lr !! *

13 December 2011

Updating a little bit only

So today was so boring. im alone here at ' guestroom ' church. waiting my friend back from work. ( betul ke tuh ? ) hehe , hentam je laa. what important is, i feel so so so boring. i text him, but his phone has been use by his brother which is mean ' off '. so, it makes me became more boring.

so, i open my facebook account to play some games. i spent a lot of my time here in front of this laptop. then my friend chat me and ask my blog URL. i give her and ask her how to make my blog more interesting so other people interest to read it. she give me a link and ' walla ! ' .. its done. not much. change a little bit only. lazy to do it right now. just want to make my boring gone.

so im going to text him now and sleep. its sleep time ! thanx reading icecream. a shortpost only. bubye ! mwah ! :)

11 December 2011

i regret it :'(


So today is the day where all the Seventh-Day Adventist waited for. Its a camporee camp !! the whole asia will follow this camp. i am not the participant but im going to visit my friends there. we have planned it to go there. so we depart from here at 1.30 PM and arrived at 3.00 PM maybe. ( forgot oledy ) <--- pelupa ! but before that i need too tell you about someone that i hate the most ! Yuck !! Disgusting !! no lah , just kidding .. :P

before we go there , my mom told me and my brother to follow someone that we already inform to follow him. but when i ask the person that i should follow , he said that the ' disgusting couple ' will follow him. ( yaa , saya memang jahat ) when my mom know it , my mom told us to not follow them because they already full of place. ( Gen-2 jaa ) actually the car can fit 4 people at the back but because of my hate feelings to them , i rather go to another car. i don't want to see they ' bemesra-mesra ' in front of me. Disgusting okay ! i know you will ask me why did i say like that but it's a long long story. will tell you if i rajin to write. 

so , stop talking about the disgusting people. make me sakit jiwa only sejaa. okay , when we arrived at papar my heart getting so jelous when i cant follow that camp. no money lorr. so many people from the overseas! arh ! so so so jelous ouh. but im still happy i came for the first day. ouhya , forgot to tell the place. its located at Kem PLKN Papar.

i go there untill 10.00 PM. huh , im so tired that night. it was so cold and you know what ? i forgot to bring my ' jacket '.. huh make my body shake. if he can hug me that time. haha ! ( angan angan ) arrived home at morning ! i mean at 1.00 am .. haha ! funny. arrived at home terus pigi tidur. ngantuk !! <--- ish , sandii .. haha !!

08 December 2011

Not Yet Ready.

So today is 9 December 2011.
Long time no post something here.
Just dont have time to sit in front of this technology thing in the world.
Teda apa-apa yang di kepala saya ni, cuma teringin mau isi ni blog saya yang kosong.
So , have a nice day peeps ! 

03 December 2011

Beautiful Day ! :)



I’m in love,
It’s a beautiful day.
I’m in love,
It’s a beautiful way. 
I don’t care what the weather might say, 
It’s a beautiful day.

I’ve meet you,
I’m never blue.
Close my eyes,
And my whishes come thru.
Need you so,
You’ll never know.
Come with me,
It’s a beautiful day.

I do believe if I try 
I do believe I can fly
Fall thru a hole in the sky
Say you’ll catch me

Come, come, come into my world 
Won’t you lift me up, up,
High up on you’re love .


29 November 2011

Boy should become a Man !

BOYS BECOME A MEN WHEN THEY
1. follow you when you walk out
2. call you back when you hang up
3. hug you when you punch him
4. kiss you when you nag
5. watch chick-flicks with you
6. tolerate your crying over love stories
7. hand you the remote control
8. pass on booze night just to listen to your rantings
9. don't flare up when you give a car directions
10. says " I'm sorry " and tells you he needs you

Yes , it was true .. 
Boy , you should be a man ..
But , girls .. I know it was so hard to find a boy that has turn to a man .. 
It was very difficult ..
Trust me girls , make you boyfriend really fall in love with you then they will really really easy to change to become a real man for you ..

24 November 2011

Good Morning DUNIA !!

Want to ask something ..
Is it morning or midnight ?
Haha! Just a short post here ..
Dunno what to post again ..
yaa yaa , long time no update my blog ..
I just don't have time to log in my blog even to log in the 'sosial' web FACEBOOK !
Our internet has been cut !
hehe , my mama belom pay the bill ..
So this is the short post ..
Good morning bloggers2 sekalian ..


26 October 2011

Worst Birthday ! :(



Today was my birthday. The day that I waited each year. In this special day, hope it will gonna be my great great day . I hope I will always happy today. I’m hoping that from yesterday.
................................................

When I just woke up this morning, I already make a smile when I read a text message from him wishing my birthday. It’s funny because he wrote a long long wishes for me. And I like it so much. But at the end of the wishes, there’s something that he wrote that make my feeling hurt and sad. “ What did he say that make my feelings hurt ?” I think it’s better if I keep it as a secret. All that I expected , isn’t come true .. I thought  that I will always smile this day or laugh. But I was wrong. Yeah, maybe I smile for a while but it’s mean nothing to me to smile only for 5 minute.

..............................................
There’s so many happen to me until my teardrop can’t stop flowing. It start yesterday when my mom told us something that really really really make me hurt and hate that person, but I can’t. That’s why I expected to have a nice day today. But it was just a dream. Why should this happen on my special day? It was too hard for me to forget something fast even to forget someone.
...............................................
I go through many things only in one day. Maybe this is what God want me to go throught . I’ve got to accept it well. But no matter what, I’m still need to say congratulation for myself for being so brave to accept this all. [ Bkn mau minta puji arh ] Orang cakap, setiap yang berlaku ada hikmahnya. Tapi saya tidak tahu apa hikmah yang saya dapat. Just can wait and see. So that’s all from me. The worst birthday that I ever had in my life. But it’s okay for me. I know I still can celebrate my birthday with a smile. 

24 October 2011

Friends , I need you ..

Hello there peeps !
Today I'm going to say about friendship. 
I miss my friend so much ! 
So , have a nice day peeps ! :)



Having a million friends is not a miracle.
A miracle is having a friend who will stand by you when millions are against you .

Friendship is like a book.
It takes few secaond to burn,
but it takes years to write.

* a short post here , thanx for reading *

22 October 2011

Wrong person


" The WRONG person always comes at the right time.
But the RIGHT person always comes at the wrong time. "



I always like this .. 
When I need someone to make me happy , the wrong person that I don't need come and make me sad again ..  DAMN ! This is shit !

21 October 2011

I Will Always LOVE You ..

Yes , it was true .. 
I never like you but I love you so much !
I promise to my self that I love you until I die .. 
YES ! Until I die ..
I swear .. 


* sorry kalau terlalu jiwang. Hari ni mood saya mau b'jiwang. Hehe. Peace ! ^^ *

20 October 2011

It's a girl personality ..

Look at the statement above.
It's show a girl personalities.
It's DAMN true !
Each girl has this 5 personality in their self.
Always change and change so they look better in others eyes.
Yes I admit that girl is weird.
But it was because they want to be perfect.

19 October 2011

Something that could make my heart feel better ..


Playing piano is one of my hobby.
A hobby that can make my heart feel better when I'm sad .. 

28 September 2011

PMR Candidate ..



Look at that face .. Look ugly right ? hehe .. 
Urm , that person will take an big exam that is no longer from today .. 
Wish her luck ..
Felt a little bit afraid but she must take that exam or not she will not going forward to continue her study .. 
All she need now is a pray from you  all , whether her friends or not .. 
And to all PMR candidate for this year 2011 ..
All the best for it !
Don't give up , I know you all can do it !
God Bless .. :)

NO STRESS !!


SMILE , :)



05 September 2011

Foot Prints in The Sand ..



One night, I dreamed I was walking along the beach with the Lord.
Many scenes from my life flashed across the sky.
In each scene I noticed footprints in the sand.
Sometimes there were two sets of footprints,
other times there were one set of footprints.

This bothered me because I noticed 
that during the low periods of my life,
when I was suffering from
anguish, sorrow or defeat,
I could see only one set of footprints.

So I said to the Lord,
" You promised me Lord,
that You would walk with me always.
But I have noticed that during the most trying
periods of my life
there have only been one set of footprints in the sand.
\Why, when I needed you most, you have not been
there for me?

The Lord replied,
" The times when you have seen only one set of
footprints in the sand,
is when I carried you. "


04 September 2011

Last Raya Holiday .. :(

So , today is the last day of Raya holidays .. 
Oh , how sad .. I can't wake up late any more .. It's my routine every morning ... 
Wake up late then sit in front of this computer .. 
But , after this , I can't do it anymore .. Need to go to school .. Haha! Funny .. 
1 week holiday and my book also have their own holiday .. 
Haha! Never open my book while holiday .. 
Stupid kn ? macam pintar nh tia mw buka buku .. sowttness!!
Okay , don't know what to post again .. I think this time, my post will be short .. 
Ouhyaa , before I forget..
Yesterday, I watch one ' Korean Movie ' which entitle " MY GIRLFRIEND IS A GUMIHO "
* Gumiho mean a fox that has 9 tail *
It is a love story but it is really really really really funny ..
I encouraged you to watch it ..
But, it also have sad scene where your tears can drop suddenly .. 
Huh , the movie was very very great .. 
If can , I want to see it again but I'm running out of time .. 
This is the character in this movie ,


This is Miho or Park Sun Ju ..


She's the one who had 9 tails .. 


and she like to eat meet especially cow .. 
Know why ? because she is a fox who want to change into human .. 


This is Dae Woong who help Miho to get out from the temple .. 


The man that Miho need to choose at last .. Need to ask you , which one is handsome ? I think the teacher was cute .. hehe .. 

 But , she choose Dae Woong at least .. Look how cute they are .. Oh My Gosh !! Haha!

 This is the funniest scene I ever saw in this movie .. haha! sangat2 lucu .. 

Urm , mybe that's from me .. I hope you can watch this movie .. It's funny , sad and about love story .. 
Don't forget to watch it .. taa taa ^^

03 September 2011

Mine .. ^^

Oh noo !! Here he come .. 
My savior !!

He is part of my life .. 
He's who complete my life .. 
He's the reason I smile ..
Hehe , thanx to you .. :)
You're the one whom I gave a due respect .. ^^

* muchi muchi muaChxx !! *

02 September 2011

The Story of September ..

Good Morning sunshine ! And good morning my dear .. Hehe .. Okay, today I woke up early at 7 .. [ Hehe , it that early to you ? Yes it was , for me .. >.<" ] Awal lr tuh kn ?  Urm , today my mommy and daddy are going to have their holiday at Philippines .. Weird right ? It's 4 days left to go to school but they just start to have their holiday .. 


Huh, whatever lr .. Okay, look at my title .. It's about September story .. Himh, so I maybe take so much time to sit in front of this very technology thing to tell you about what I'm gonna tell you .. haha , xD ! 
Okay, stop that nonsense thing .. First of all, I want to ask all the PMR candidate this year ..   " Are you ready to begin the war at 4.10.2011 ? "  Okay, answer me .. I want to know who said yes and who said no .. Because I'm gonna say no for it .. I don't know why, I really don't ready for anything even everything .. 
You know what I mean right ? I mean EVERYTHING !! Okay, I know that you already understand .. So, this is me .. The un-ready-able girl .. haha



Don't know what gonna happen to my future if I'm still like a child that just waiting for his/her mom to gave food .. [ Uishe, peribahasa apa nh ? ekeke >.<" ] After this "Raya" holiday, we gonna face 1 more exam which is called as PMR Trial .. 
Urgh , frust now okey .. Before the holiday, we already face an Excel exam and I disappointed with my result .. I don't get what I expect that I will get .. Arh ! I thought my Mathematics will pass , but it was not .. I HATE Mathematics .. But I'm not gonna give up .. Must go on to reach my ambition .. Huh , I think that's it .. All the best to all students that take big exam like me PMR , him SPM and UPSR .. God Bless Us All !! :)

01 September 2011

It's SEPTEMBER !!



Okay , today is thursday and 1st day of September and 1st post on september .. Hehe .. 
Actually I don't know what should I post but because of today is 1st of September so I must write something or leave something here in this special date .. 
WAIT !! Special ??
Hehe , teda pa2 yg special pun .. Ckap2 jax bh tuh .. Hehe .. 
Urm , okey .. This is just a short post .. Will post something longer after this .. Need to hurry up ! There's a 'ghost' at my back waiting his turn to play thus computer .. 
Okay , taa taa .. :)


I LOVE HIM SO MUCH !! ^^

14 August 2011

It's Sunday ..

IT'S SUNDAY TIME .. 
HUH , LIKE ALWAYS .. SUNDAY WAS MY BORED AND VERY BORED DAY .. [ ehhe ]
PLAYING THE SOCIAL WEB ' FACEBOOK ' ?
ARH , I'M GETTING BORED WITH THAT WEB .. DUNNO WHAT TO DO AGAIN , COMMENT , SEE SOME PICTURE , CHATTING , PLAYING GAME AND WHAT ?
BORED TO DO ALL THE ACTIVITIES AGAIN .. 
URM , WANT TO TEXT HIM BUT SCARED THAT I WILL DISTURB HIM .. 
YOU KNOW , HE STRUGGLE NOW .. 
HE TAKING THE BIG EXAM LIKE ME BUT HE TAKE " SIJIL PELAJARAN MALAYSIA " [ SPM ]
HUH , I MISS HIM SO MUCH .. 
SO , I TAKE THIS BEAUTIFUL SUNDAY TO MAKE SOME UPDATES TO MY BLOG .. 
LOOK , MANY CHANGES RIGHT ?
I DON'T KNOW IT IS SUITABLE OR NOT BUT WHAT I KNOW IS I MAKE SOME CHANGES .. HEHE .. BORED WITH MY OLD TEMPLATES ..
I'M NOT AT HOME RIGHT NOW , I'M HERE AT CHURCH AT OUR ' PASTOR ' HOUSE ..
EVERY WEEKEND , I WILL SLEEP HERE UNTIL SUNDAY ..
AT HERE , I SPEND ALL MY TIME IN FRONT OF THIS COMPUTER .. 
HAHA , ME NOT " SEDAR DIRI " YET .. 
TAKE A BIG EXAM THIS YEAR BUT STILL WASTING MY TIME IN FRONT OF THIS COMPUTER ..
I DON'T KNOW BUT I CAN'T CONTROL MY SELF TO SIT HERE IN FRONT OF THIS SMART TECHNOLOGY .. 
ARH , I ALREADY SET IN MY MIND THAT I WANT TO WRITE SOMETHING IN MY BLOG .. 
LAST MONDAY UNTIL THURSDAY , AN EXCEL EXAMINATION HAS BEEN CONDUCTED .. 
HUH , I STUDY SO HARD UNTIL ALL MY PIMPLE CAM OUT AND MAKE MY FACE UGLY ..
HAHA , XD ! URM , I ALREADY KNOW MY MATHEMATICS PAPER 2 MARKS .. 
I CAN'T BELIEVE I CAN BEAT MY FRIEND ..
NOT ALL OF THEM BUT MOST OF THEM ..
WAH , PROUD TO MY SELF ... HEHE .. 
BUT , I DON'T KNOW THE OTHERS SUBJECT YET ..
IF ALL MY MARKS IS NOT AS WHAT I AIM , SHAME ON ME .. 
HEHE .. 
URM , I THINK I FEEL SLEEPY .. 
SPEND MY TIME TO SLEEP IN THIS EVENING .. 
GOOD EVENING .. HEHE .. ^^


08 August 2011

I miss my old life !! ~.~


Look , I'm happy here right ?
But , this is the old me .. 
I'm not happy as me in the picture above .. 
Really want the time goes back .. ~.~

29 July 2011

Worst !!

Damn ! I tough that each new day my problem will decrease .. 
But , it's not ! Dunno what will happen next ..  Okay , my problem is always about friend .. 
Urm , how to start ? our friendship was so complicated ..
Paling senang lr , our friendship has been broken into two group ..
Group 1 [ has 2 members ] and Group 2 .. [ has 3 members ]
But , i was not in favor of any party .. I was in the middle of them .. [ orang tengah lr ]
aiyah , this story was so long lr .. I make it short .. If you don't understand , ask me later .. 
Okay .. yesterday , one of my friend in group 1 was bad mood about something .. [ can't tell here ]
Because I was in the middle , the two group members will express their " ketidakpuasan hati " with each other to me .. 
So , I know all the story .. I already told you that I don't want to lose a friend , then I tried to fix their friendship so we can be together again .. 
I lied , lied and lied so they will not fighting .. 
I try my best .. 
Suddenly !
My friend " A " from group 2 tell my friend " B " from group 1 that I stabbed behind them .. 
Wah , I never do that okay .. 
But , it's okay .. What's important , they will be friend back even though they will hate me .. 
It's okey , I'm fine here .. And I'm proud to my self if they are friends again .. 
I don't know what I've done is correct or wrong .. 
but what I know is , I want to fix their friendship only .. That's all .. 
But , maybe it is also my fault because I had to lie to them .. 
I'm sorry friend .. Maybe because of me you guys misunderstanding and hate each other .. 
I'm sorry again .. ~.~
If you don't want to be my friend after this , I just want to say one thing .. 
I really happy to have a friend like you guys .. :)

25 July 2011

Here I am early in the morning ..

WAH , CAN'T BELIVE THAT I WILL WRITE A NEW POST EARLY IN THE MORNING .. 
I JUST WAKE UP JUST NOW .. 
HEHE , XD !
I HOPE THRE'S NOTHING HAPPEN IN SCHOOL THAT MAKE'S ME SAD OR HURT .. 
BECAUSE EVERYDAY , THAT TWO PERSON ALWAYS MAKE ME HURT ..
DUNNO WHY ARE THEY ALWAYS DOING LIKE THAT .. 
ARH !
OKEY LR , GONNA GET READY TO SCHOOL ALREADY .. 
TAA TAA .. ^^

Don't Quit !!

When things go wrong, as they sometimes will,
When the road you're trudging seems all up hill,
When the funds are low and the debts are high,
And you want to smile, but you have to sigh,
When care is pressing you down a bit,
Rest if you must, but don't you quit.

Life is queer with its twists and turns,
As everyone of us sometimes learns,
And many a failure turns about
When he might have won had he stuck it out;
Don't give up, though the pace seems slow
You might succeed with another blow.

Often the goal is nearer than
It seems to a faint and faltering man,
Often the struggler has given up
When he might have captured the victor's cup.
And he learned too late, when the night slipped down,
How close he was to the golden crown.

Success is failure turned inside out
The silver tint of the clouds of doubt
And you never can tell how close you are,
It may be near when it seems afar;
So stick to the fight when you're hardest hit
It's when things seem worst that you mustn't quit.

" Don't Quit ! " You can " Do It ! "

 

21 July 2011

Eisyhk !!

HEY YOU !
IF YOU REALLY WANT TO BE A FRIEND OF MINE , ACT LIKE A FRIEND .. 
DON'T ACT LIKE A FOOL , DUMB ASS !!
ALWAYS TREAT ME LIKE A DOLL THAT HAS NO FEELINGS ..
~ budu budu bh ~
IF YOU REALLY DON'T WANT TO BE MY FRIEND , JUST TELL ME .. 
DON'T ACT LIKE THIS .. 
I WILL HATE YOU , BUT NOT LONGER THAN YOU THINK BECAUSE I DON'T LIKE TO LOSE A FRIEND .. 
IF YOU WANT TO LIST MY NAME IN YOUR ENEMY LIST , JUST LIST IT !
I DON'T EVEN CARE WHO YOU ARE .. 
BECAUSE I WILL NOT DO THE SAME .. 
HEY , DON'T THINK YOU ARE PERFECT HUH ... 
I THINK , YOU'R JUST A WEIRD PEOPLE .. 
WHEN YOU HAVE A FRIEND , YOU LEFT US .. 
BUT IF NOT , YOU CAME TO US ..
STUPID FRIEND ! DON'T TELL ME THAT YOU WANT TO BE MY BEST FRIEND BECAUSE YOU'R NOT .. 
REMEMBER THIS , IF YOU REALLY WANT TO BE MY FRIEND .. 
ACT LIKE A FRIEND , DON'T ACT LIKE A FOOL AND DON'T TREAT ME LIKE A DOLL THAT HAS NO FEELINGS !!
DAMN IT , YOU'RE INSANE ! >.<!

20 July 2011

I'm So Sorry .. :(

I'M SITTING HERE IN FRONT OF THIS COMPUTER AND BLOGGING ALL THE WAY .. 
BUT , I DON'T KNOW WHAT TO WRITE ..
ACCTUALLY , I'VE GOT MANY IDEA WHAT TO WRITE BUT WHEN I'M ALREADY SIT IN FRONT OF THIS COMPUTER ALL MY IDEAS WAS GONE .. 
DUNNO GO TO WHERE ..
HEY , WE ALL KNOW THAT MANY OF THE BLOGGER PEOPLE LIKE TO USE THIS BLOG TO EXPRESS THEIR FEELINGS RIGHT ?
I WANT TO EXPRESS MY FEELING BOUT HIM ..
CAN ? IF NOT , BETTER LEAVE MY PAGE .. ~.~
URM , FIRST OF ALL .. 
I MISS HIM ..:'(
SO MANY MONTH DIDN'T SEE HIM .. 
LAST SATURDAY , I GO TO KK TO TAKE MY BROTHER AT AIRPORT ..
BUT AT THE SAME TIME , HE GOES TO KENINGAU ..
ARHH !! WHAT MAKE ME HURT IS .. HE DIDN'T TELL ME EARLIER AND DIDN'T TELL ME AT ALL !!
I JUST KNOW WHEN MY FRIEND TOLD ME ..
I WAS SO SAD OWKEY ..
SAD BECAUSE I REGRET TO GO TO KK THEN SAD BECAUSE HE DIDN'T TELL ME AT ALL .. 
THEN , I CAN'T CONTROL MY SADNESS .. I CRY IN FRONT OF MY FRIEND .. 
I TEXT HIM , THEN I RELEASE MY ANGRY AT HIM .. 
HOW STUPID MY ACTION IS .. 
I REALLY CAN'T CONTROL MY ANGRY ..I MAD , MAD AND MAD AT HIM .. 
ARH , AFTER CRY , CRY AND CRY ..
THEN I REALIZE THAT IT WAS A BIG MISTAKE THAT I DO .. 
I WANT TO APOLOGIZE TO HIM BUT I WAS SO SHY ..
UNTIL NOW DIDN'T TEXT HIM YET .. 
HUH , THAT'S WHAT THE EFFECT OF MY 'MISS' FEELINGS FROM MONTH TO MONTH ..
WHEN I KNOW THAT I WAS MISS OPPORTUNITY , I WAS SO ANGRY AND SAD ..
MISS CAN MAKE ME CRAZY .. ~.~
B , YOU SHOULD KNOW THIS ..
I MISS YOU A LOT AND I AM SO SORRY FOR WHAT I'VE DONE TO YOU .. 
I'M REALLY SORRY .. 
I WRITE THIS ON 20 JULY 2011 AT 09.37 P.M ..
I HOPE YOU CAN READ THIS .. ~.~

08 July 2011

Appreciate it !! ^^

CONGRATULATIONS TO ME FOR MAKING YOU HAPPY !! ^^ KEEP IT UP B ! KEEP ON SMILING LIKE THIS , :-D .. LAUGH A LOT .. 
AND THANKS TO YOU FOR MAKING ME SAD .. THANK YOU  SO MUCH ! I APPRECIATE IT 'TILL THE END OF MY LIFE !! ^^ JUST KEEP ME SAD BECAUSE I KNOW THAT YOU LIKE IT ..

Mulau !! ~.~

Setega ! whats wrong with my blog ?? Napa gilax2 nh ? Tiba2 knun nh nda dpt buka .. Tapi sent post buli knun bh .. cam ada urang c rusak .. Bungul ! naa kn , tekeluar gaya sebenar ..

Ma Gosh !

Oh My GOAT !! hehe ,  >.<"
Okey fisrt of all I'm sorry cause lma nda update blog .. 
Long time didn't open my blog ..
Urm , okey look back at my title .. 
The reason that I put that title is because of me and my self .. 
I'm afraid and confuse .. 
I'm not ready for the big exam yet , PMR !!
Urm , I'm a PMR candidate .. 
But , you know .. I didn't ready for anything yet .. 
Oh ! Dunno whats wrong with me .. 
Always waste my time ..
Stupid me !
Sowtt naa .. 
Really , I'm not ready yet but the time moving so fast .. 
1 month feels like 1 week only ..
PMR goes on 4 October till 11 October ..
Today is 8 July .. 
How many month left ?
3 right ? But , what I just said before .. 1 month feel like 1 week .. 
So , 3 month feels like .... 
3 weeks ??
Oh My Gosh !!
That was to short for me , 1 want to go back to form 1 .. 
E , till know I don't take serious on my study .. 
Always play at class and chat nothing .. 
I don't pay attention even when the teacher is teaching .. 
Take tuition on last minute .. 
What could I get ?
Arh ! 
" Menyesal pun teda guna " , that what people said and " Nasi sudah menjadi bubur "
But , for me nasi udah menjadi air .. 
There's no hope that I can get straight A .. 
Even 1 or 2 A .. 
I don't think I can do it ..
But , I will try my best .. 
Pray for me .. 
Thanx palls !! ^^

TWEET ME ! :)